序号 | 会员 | 级别 | 积分 | 胜负 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
正选 | |||||
1 |
预留1 / 预留2 | 新人 / 新人 | 6000 / 6005 |
0胜 / 0负 1胜 / 0负 |
|
2 |
lrt / wangjiuping | / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
3 |
jasonlin186 / 杨睿 | / 新人 | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
4 |
wj / 郭晓勇 | / | 6086 / 6005 |
6胜 / 3负 1胜 / 0负 |
|
5 |
刘康 / yurui | / 新人 | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
6 |
高峰 / TONY | 新人 / 新人 | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
7 |
闫文龙 / 王力群 | 新人 / 新人 | 6010 / 6010 |
2胜 / 0负 2胜 / 0负 |
|
8 |
cbg / donkey | / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
9 |
yinghu / 赵志强 | / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
10 |
单眼皮的狗 / 常卓克 | / 新人 | 6118 / 6000 |
8胜 / 5负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
11 |
bkl / 郭志友 | 新人 / 新人 | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
12 |
生物宋 / 曲正 | / 新人 | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
13 |
李鹏 / 赵真 | / 新人 | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
14 |
倪伟 / 苏大P | 新人 / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
15 |
陈铭 / 李岩峰 | / 新人 | 6015 / 6000 |
1胜 / 1负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
16 |
陈支俏 / 王研 | 新人 / 新人 | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
17 |
willchen / luisgreat | / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
18 |
hepingge / 孙岩 | / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
19 |
艾雪儿 / 成洋 | / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
20 |
啊鹏 / 疯狂的刺猬 | 新人 / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
21 |
青qing / 汉多 | 新人 / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
22 |
铁烈夫 / tstorm | 新人 / | 6000 / 6013 |
0胜 / 0负 1胜 / 4负 |
|
23 |
许国 / 陈亚东 | 新人 / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
24 |
张靖冬 / 王东升 | 新人 / 新人 | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
25 |
wushaoyi / 张蕊 | / 新人 | 6061 / 6000 |
7胜 / 4负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
26 |
宝力高 / 张影 | / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
27 |
戚其丰 / 丁永振 | 新人 / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
28 |
谢京生 / 毛亮 | 新人 / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
29 |
费斌 / 魏杰 | 新人 / 新人 | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
30 |
吴斌吴斌 / 胡力涛 | / | 6000 / 6000 |
0胜 / 0负 0胜 / 0负 |
|
31 |
小笑 / 聚朋 | 新人 / | 6010 / 6021 |
1胜 / 1负 1胜 / 3负 |
|
32 |
black3000 / sting | / | 6077 / 6023 |
6胜 / 4负 3胜 / 4负 |
|
报名已经结束了 |
小组A |
lrt &wangjiuping |
cbg &donkey |
hepingge &孙岩 |
艾雪儿 &成洋 |
胜场 | 净胜局 | 排名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lrt &wangjiuping |
0-6 | 2-6 | 4-6 | 0 | 4 | ||
cbg &donkey |
6-0 | 0-6 | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | ||
hepingge &孙岩 |
6-2 | 6-0 | 6-1 | 3 | 1 | ||
艾雪儿 &成洋 |
6-4 | 2-6 | 1-6 | 1 | 3 |
小组B |
单眼皮的狗 &常卓克 |
陈支俏 &王研 |
胜场 | 净胜局 | 排名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
单眼皮的狗 &常卓克 |
6-1 | 1 | 1 | ||
陈支俏 &王研 |
1-6 | 0 | 2 |
小组C |
yinghu &赵志强 |
啊鹏 &疯狂的刺猬 |
青qing &汉多 |
铁烈夫 &tstorm |
胜场 | 净胜局 | 排名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
yinghu &赵志强 |
6-2 | 6-1 | 6-4 | 3 | 1 | ||
啊鹏 &疯狂的刺猬 |
2-6 | 7-5 | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | ||
青qing &汉多 |
1-6 | 5-7 | 2-6 | 0 | 4 | ||
铁烈夫 &tstorm |
4-6 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 1 | 3 |
小组D |
许国 &陈亚东 |
张靖冬 &王东升 |
wushaoyi &张蕊 |
胜场 | 净胜局 | 排名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
许国 &陈亚东 |
6-2 | 6-2 | 2 | 1 | ||
张靖冬 &王东升 |
2-6 | 3-6 | 0 | 3 | ||
wushaoyi &张蕊 |
2-6 | 6-3 | 1 | 2 |
小组E |
jasonlin186 &杨睿 |
闫文龙 &王力群 |
black3000 &sting |
胜场 | 净胜局 | 排名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jasonlin186 &杨睿 |
6-0 | 6-0 | 2 | 1 | ||
闫文龙 &王力群 |
0-6 | 5-7 | 0 | 3 | ||
black3000 &sting |
0-6 | 7-5 | 1 | 2 |
小组F |
生物宋 &曲正 |
李鹏 &赵真 |
戚其丰 &丁永振 |
费斌 &魏杰 |
胜场 | 净胜局 | 排名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
生物宋 &曲正 |
6-3 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 2 | 2 | ||
李鹏 &赵真 |
3-6 | 1-6 | 2-6 | 0 | 4 | ||
戚其丰 &丁永振 |
6-0 | 6-1 | 6-0 | 3 | 1 | ||
费斌 &魏杰 |
3-6 | 6-2 | 0-6 | 1 | 3 |
小组G |
陈铭 &李岩峰 |
willchen &luisgreat |
宝力高 &张影 |
胜场 | 净胜局 | 排名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
陈铭 &李岩峰 |
6-0 | 0-6 | 1 | 2 | ||
willchen &luisgreat |
0-6 | 0-6 | 0 | 3 | ||
宝力高 &张影 |
6-0 | 6-0 | 2 | 1 |
小组H |
高峰 &TONY |
谢京生 &毛亮 |
吴斌吴斌 &胡力涛 |
胜场 | 净胜局 | 排名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
高峰 &TONY |
2-6 | 7-6 | 1 | 2 | ||
谢京生 &毛亮 |
6-2 | 6-2 | 2 | 1 | ||
吴斌吴斌 &胡力涛 |
6-7 | 2-6 | 0 | 3 |
选手 | 比分 | 胜方 | 得分 | 赛程 |
---|---|---|---|---|
jasonlin186 / 杨睿 VS 戚其丰 / 丁永振 | 6-3 | jasonlin186/杨睿 | 120 / 70 | 决赛 |
jasonlin186 / 杨睿 VS 宝力高 / 张影 | 6-3 | jasonlin186/杨睿 | 0 / 40 | 半决赛 |
戚其丰 / 丁永振 VS 郭晓勇 / wj | 6-4 | 戚其丰/丁永振 | 0 / 40 | 半决赛 |
宝力高 / 张影 VS 苏大P / 倪伟 | 7-5 | 宝力高/张影 | 0 / 20 | 1/4决赛 |
jasonlin186 / 杨睿 VS hepingge / 孙岩 | 6-0 | jasonlin186/杨睿 | 0 / 20 | 1/4决赛 |
戚其丰 / 丁永振 VS 谢京生 / 毛亮 | 6-2 | 戚其丰/丁永振 | 0 / 20 | 1/4决赛 |
郭晓勇 / WJ VS 高峰 / TONY | 6-3 | 郭晓勇/WJ | 0 / 20 | 1/4决赛 |
宝力高 / 张影 VS 生物宋 / 曲正 | 6-0 | 宝力高/张影 | 0 / 10 | 1/8决赛 |
苏大P / 倪伟 VS 小笑 / 聚朋 | 6-4 | 苏大P/倪伟 | 0 / 10 | 1/8决赛 |
hepingge / 孙岩 VS 啊鹏 / 疯狂的刺猬 | 6-0 | hepingge/孙岩 | 0 / 10 | 1/8决赛 |
jasonlin186 / 杨睿 VS 许国 / 陈亚东 | 6-4 | jasonlin186/杨睿 | 0 / 10 | 1/8决赛 |
戚其丰 / 丁永振 VS 胡力涛 / 吴斌吴斌 | 6-2 | 戚其丰/丁永振 | 0 / 10 | 1/8决赛 |
谢京生 / 毛亮 VS yinghu / 赵志强 | 6-0 | 谢京生/毛亮 | 0 / 10 | 1/8决赛 |
高峰 / TONY VS 陈铭 / 李岩峰 | 6-4 | 高峰/TONY | 0 / 10 | 1/8决赛 |
郭晓勇 / WJ VS black3000 / sting | 6-0 | 郭晓勇/WJ | 0 / 10 | 1/8决赛 |
谢京生 / 毛亮 VS 高峰 / TONY | 6-2 | 谢京生/毛亮 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛8 |
谢京生 / 毛亮 VS 吴斌吴斌 / 胡力涛 | 6-2 | 谢京生/毛亮 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛8 |
高峰 / TONY VS 吴斌吴斌 / 胡力涛 | 7-6 | 高峰/TONY | 5 / 1 | 小组赛8 |
宝力高 / 张影 VS 陈铭 / 李岩峰 | 6-0 | 宝力高/张影 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛7 |
宝力高 / 张影 VS willchen / luisgreat | 6-0 | 宝力高/张影 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛7 |
陈铭 / 李岩峰 VS willchen / luisgreat | 6-0 | 陈铭/李岩峰 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛7 |
戚其丰 / 丁永振 VS 生物宋 / 曲正 | 6-0 | 戚其丰/丁永振 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛6 |
戚其丰 / 丁永振 VS 费斌 / 魏杰 | 6-0 | 戚其丰/丁永振 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛6 |
戚其丰 / 丁永振 VS 李鹏 / 赵真 | 6-1 | 戚其丰/丁永振 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛6 |
生物宋 / 曲正 VS 费斌 / 魏杰 | 6-3 | 生物宋/曲正 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛6 |
生物宋 / 曲正 VS 李鹏 / 赵真 | 6-3 | 生物宋/曲正 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛6 |
费斌 / 魏杰 VS 李鹏 / 赵真 | 6-2 | 费斌/魏杰 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛6 |
jasonlin186 / 杨睿 VS black3000 / sting | 6-0 | jasonlin186/杨睿 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛5 |
jasonlin186 / 杨睿 VS 闫文龙 / 王力群 | 6-0 | jasonlin186/杨睿 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛5 |
black3000 / sting VS 闫文龙 / 王力群 | 7-5 | black3000/sting | 5 / 1 | 小组赛5 |
苏大P / 倪伟 VS 许国 / 陈亚东 | 6-4 | 苏大P/倪伟 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛4 |
苏大P / 倪伟 VS 张靖冬 / 王东升 | 6-0 | 苏大P/倪伟 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛4 |
苏大P / 倪伟 VS wushaoyi / 张蕊 | 6-3 | 苏大P/倪伟 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛4 |
许国 / 陈亚东 VS 张靖冬 / 王东升 | 6-2 | 许国/陈亚东 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛4 |
许国 / 陈亚东 VS wushaoyi / 张蕊 | 6-2 | 许国/陈亚东 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛4 |
wushaoyi / 张蕊 VS 张靖冬 / 王东升 | 6-3 | wushaoyi/张蕊 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛4 |
yinghu / 赵志强 VS 铁烈夫 / tstorm | 6-4 | yinghu/赵志强 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛3 |
yinghu / 赵志强 VS 青qing / 汉多 | 6-1 | yinghu/赵志强 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛3 |
yinghu / 赵志强 VS 啊鹏 / 疯狂的刺猬 | 6-2 | yinghu/赵志强 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛3 |
啊鹏 / 疯狂的刺猬 VS 铁烈夫 / tstorm | 6-2 | 啊鹏/疯狂的刺猬 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛3 |
啊鹏 / 疯狂的刺猬 VS 青qing / 汉多 | 7-5 | 啊鹏/疯狂的刺猬 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛3 |
铁烈夫 / tstorm VS 青qing / 汉多 | 6-2 | 铁烈夫/tstorm | 5 / 1 | 小组赛3 |
郭晓勇 / WJ VS 单眼皮的狗 / 常卓克 | 6-4 | 郭晓勇/WJ | 5 / 1 | 小组赛2 |
郭晓勇 / WJ VS 肖卫东 / 聚朋 | 6-3 | 郭晓勇/WJ | 5 / 1 | 小组赛2 |
郭晓勇 / WJ VS 陈支俏 / 王研 | 6-0 | 郭晓勇/WJ | 5 / 1 | 小组赛2 |
肖卫东 / 聚朋 VS 单眼皮的狗 / 常卓克 | 7-5 | 肖卫东/聚朋 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛2 |
单眼皮的狗 / 常卓克 VS 陈支俏 / 王研 | 6-1 | 单眼皮的狗/常卓克 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛2 |
肖卫东 / 聚朋 VS 陈支俏 / 王研 | 6-3 | 肖卫东/聚朋 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛2 |
hepingge / 孙岩 VS CBG / donkey | 6-0 | hepingge/孙岩 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛1 |
hepingge / 孙岩 VS 艾雪儿 / 成洋 | 6-1 | hepingge/孙岩 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛1 |
hepingge / 孙岩 VS Lrt / wangjiuping | 6-2 | hepingge/孙岩 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛1 |
CBG / donkey VS 艾雪儿 / 成洋 | 6-2 | CBG/donkey | 5 / 1 | 小组赛1 |
CBG / donkey VS Lrt / wangjiuping | 6-0 | CBG/donkey | 5 / 1 | 小组赛1 |
艾雪儿 / 成洋 VS Lrt / wangjiuping | 6-4 | 艾雪儿/成洋 | 5 / 1 | 小组赛1 |