(3.0单)2016/09/24周六11:00第8站--育新杯北京中小学生分级排名赛(清华站)
级别:
人数:20
类型:单打
开始时间:2016年9月11号 15:00
状态:结束
序号 | 会员 | 级别 | 积分 | 胜负 |
正选 | |
1.
|
李润家
|
|
2021 |
3胜 / 2负 |
2.
|
张博雄
|
|
2188 |
18胜 / 6负 |
3.
|
双若菲
|
|
2522 |
61胜 / 30负 |
4.
|
卜令允
|
|
2017 |
2胜 / 7负 |
5.
|
岳恺朗
|
|
2017 |
2胜 / 7负 |
6.
|
孙卓暄
|
|
2031 |
3胜 / 12负 |
7.
|
朱宇凡
|
|
2041 |
4胜 / 12负 |
8.
|
李洪铭
|
|
2043 |
5胜 / 9负 |
9.
|
刘桐
|
|
2052 |
6胜 / 13负 |
10.
|
陈家煜
|
|
2040 |
4胜 / 20负 |
11.
|
孔维一
|
|
2007 |
1胜 / 2负 |
12.
|
崔宇同
|
|
2034 |
4胜 / 14负 |
13.
|
赵奕辰
|
|
2007 |
1胜 / 2负 |
14.
|
郭修远
|
|
2104 |
11胜 / 22负 |
15.
|
许天昊
|
|
2088 |
10胜 / 21负 |
16.
|
David林
|
|
2042 |
5胜 / 3负 |
17.
|
庞贺予
|
|
2042 |
4胜 / 9负 |
18.
|
曾锐行
|
|
2061 |
6胜 / 9负 |
19.
|
郑安颐
|
|
2003 |
0胜 / 3负 |
20.
|
岳馨妍
|
|
2003 |
0胜 / 3负 |
我要报名
|
共分5组
小组A |
双若菲 |
崔宇同 |
庞贺予 |
郑安颐 |
胜场 |
净胜局 |
排名 |
(0)
|
双若菲 |
|
4-1
|
4-0
|
4-0
|
3 |
|
1 |
(0)
|
崔宇同 |
1-4
|
|
0-4(弃)
|
4-0
|
1 |
|
3 |
(0)
|
庞贺予 |
0-4
|
4-0(弃)
|
|
4-0
|
2 |
|
2 |
(0)
|
郑安颐 |
0-4
|
0-4
|
0-4
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
小组B |
岳恺朗 |
陈家煜 |
David林 |
曾锐行 |
胜场 |
净胜局 |
排名 |
(0)
|
岳恺朗 |
|
4-2
|
3-4(2)
|
0-4
|
1 |
|
3 |
(0)
|
陈家煜 |
2-4
|
|
3-4(6)
|
0-4
|
0 |
|
4 |
(0)
|
David林 |
4-3(2)
|
4-3(6)
|
|
4-2
|
3 |
|
1 |
(0)
|
曾锐行 |
4-0
|
4-0
|
2-4
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
小组C |
李润家 |
卜令允 |
孔维一 |
郭修远 |
胜场 |
净胜局 |
排名 |
(0)
|
李润家 |
|
4-1
|
4-2
|
1-4
|
2 |
|
2 |
(0)
|
卜令允 |
1-4
|
|
0-4
|
0-4
|
0 |
|
4 |
(0)
|
孔维一 |
2-4
|
4-0
|
|
2-4
|
1 |
|
3 |
(0)
|
郭修远 |
4-1
|
4-0
|
4-2
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
小组D |
李洪铭 |
刘桐 |
许天昊 |
岳馨妍 |
胜场 |
净胜局 |
排名 |
(0)
|
李洪铭 |
|
4-2
|
4-0(弃)
|
4-1
|
3 |
|
1 |
(0)
|
刘桐 |
2-4
|
|
4-3(2)
|
4-0
|
2 |
|
2 |
(0)
|
许天昊 |
0-4(弃)
|
3-4(2)
|
|
4-2
|
1 |
|
3 |
(0)
|
岳馨妍 |
1-4
|
0-4
|
2-4
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
小组E |
张博雄 |
孙卓暄 |
朱宇凡 |
赵奕辰 |
胜场 |
净胜局 |
排名 |
(0)
|
张博雄 |
|
4-0
|
4-1
|
4-1
|
3 |
|
1 |
(0)
|
孙卓暄 |
0-4
|
|
0-4
|
0-4
|
0 |
|
4 |
(0)
|
朱宇凡 |
1-4
|
4-0
|
|
4-3(4)
|
2 |
|
2 |
(0)
|
赵奕辰 |
1-4
|
4-0
|
3-4(4)
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
选手 |
比分 |
胜方 |
得分 |
赛程 |
双若菲 VS 张博雄 |
4-2 |
双若菲 |
80 / 50 |
决赛
|
张博雄 VS 郭修远 |
4-1 |
张博雄 |
0 / 25 |
半决赛
|
双若菲 VS David林 |
4-2 |
双若菲 |
0 / 25 |
半决赛
|
双若菲 VS 朱宇凡 |
4-1 |
双若菲 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
张博雄 VS 刘桐 |
4-0 |
张博雄 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
李润家 VS 李洪铭 |
4-1 |
李润家 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
郭修远 VS 曾锐行 |
4-3 |
郭修远 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
David林 VS 庞贺予 |
4-2 |
David林 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
David林 VS 李润家 |
4-1 |
David林 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
张博雄 VS 孙卓暄 |
4-0 |
张博雄 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
张博雄 VS 赵奕辰 |
4-1 |
张博雄 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
张博雄 VS 朱宇凡 |
4-1 |
张博雄 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
朱宇凡 VS 孙卓暄 |
4-0 |
朱宇凡 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
赵奕辰 VS 孙卓暄 |
4-0 |
赵奕辰 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
朱宇凡 VS 赵奕辰 |
4-3(4) |
朱宇凡 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
李洪铭 VS 刘桐 |
4-2 |
李洪铭 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
李洪铭 VS 许天昊 |
4-0(弃) |
李洪铭 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
李洪铭 VS 岳馨妍 |
4-1 |
李洪铭 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
刘桐 VS 许天昊 |
4-3(2) |
刘桐 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
刘桐 VS 岳馨妍 |
4-0 |
刘桐 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
许天昊 VS 岳馨妍 |
4-2 |
许天昊 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
郭修远 VS 卜令允 |
4-0 |
郭修远 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
郭修远 VS 孔维一 |
4-2 |
郭修远 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
郭修远 VS 李润家 |
4-1 |
郭修远 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
李润家 VS 卜令允 |
4-1 |
李润家 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
李润家 VS 孔维一 |
4-2 |
李润家 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
孔维一 VS 卜令允 |
4-0 |
孔维一 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
David林 VS 陈家煜 |
4-3(6) |
David林 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
David林 VS 岳恺朗 |
4-3(2) |
David林 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
David林 VS 曾锐行 |
4-2 |
David林 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
曾锐行 VS 陈家煜 |
4-0 |
曾锐行 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
曾锐行 VS 岳恺朗 |
4-0 |
曾锐行 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
岳恺朗 VS 陈家煜 |
4-2 |
岳恺朗 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
双若菲 VS 崔宇同 |
4-1 |
双若菲 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
双若菲 VS 庞贺予 |
4-0 |
双若菲 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
双若菲 VS 郑安颐 |
4-0 |
双若菲 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
庞贺予 VS 崔宇同 |
4-0(弃) |
庞贺予 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
庞贺予 VS 郑安颐 |
4-0 |
庞贺予 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
崔宇同 VS 郑安颐 |
4-0 |
崔宇同 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
用户评论