(2.5单)2016/09/10周六16:00第7站--育新杯北京中小学生分级排名赛(清华站)
级别:
人数:20
类型:单打
开始时间:2016年9月10号 16:00
状态:结束
序号 | 会员 | 级别 | 积分 | 胜负 |
正选 | |
1.
|
潘无敌
|
|
10 |
1胜 / 5负 |
2.
|
赵奕辰
|
|
150 |
14胜 / 12负 |
3.
|
杨采遇
|
|
138 |
14胜 / 13负 |
4.
|
郭晶玮
|
|
73 |
10胜 / 5负 |
5.
|
李怡冉
|
|
14 |
2胜 / 4负 |
6.
|
王美晨
|
|
29 |
4胜 / 5负 |
7.
|
陈琳
|
|
80 |
8胜 / 8负 |
8.
|
赵芸萱
|
|
53 |
5胜 / 10负 |
9.
|
董博宣
|
|
3 |
0胜 / 3负 |
10.
|
丁一鉴
|
|
19 |
2胜 / 5负 |
11.
|
郑世晓
|
新人 |
3 |
0胜 / 3负 |
12.
|
邱小诺
|
|
37 |
4胜 / 4负 |
13.
|
文沫木
|
|
6 |
0胜 / 6负 |
14.
|
井茉涵
|
|
10 |
1胜 / 5负 |
15.
|
王亚卿
|
|
21 |
2胜 / 2负 |
16.
|
柳天一
|
|
23 |
3胜 / 4负 |
17.
|
李爱新
|
|
28 |
3胜 / 9负 |
18.
|
陈禹含
|
|
146 |
14胜 / 5负 |
19.
|
张宇欣
|
|
37 |
4胜 / 4负 |
20.
|
张浦罡
|
|
189 |
22胜 / 10负 |
我要报名
|
共分5组
小组A |
丁一鉴 |
王亚卿 |
柳天一 |
张浦罡 |
胜场 |
净胜局 |
排名 |
(0)
|
丁一鉴 |
|
3-4(8)
|
3-4(2)
|
0-4
|
0 |
|
4 |
(0)
|
王亚卿 |
4-3(8)
|
|
4-0(弃)
|
2-4
|
2 |
|
2 |
(0)
|
柳天一 |
4-3(2)
|
0-4(弃)
|
|
1-4
|
1 |
|
3 |
(0)
|
张浦罡 |
4-0
|
4-2
|
4-1
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
小组B |
潘无敌 |
赵奕辰 |
陈琳 |
井茉涵 |
胜场 |
净胜局 |
排名 |
(0)
|
潘无敌 |
|
3-4(4)
|
0-4
|
0-4(弃)
|
0 |
|
4 |
(0)
|
赵奕辰 |
4-3(4)
|
|
4-1
|
4-0
|
3 |
|
1 |
(0)
|
陈琳 |
4-0
|
1-4
|
|
4-1
|
2 |
|
2 |
(0)
|
井茉涵 |
4-0(弃)
|
0-4
|
1-4
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
小组C |
郭晶玮 |
李怡冉 |
赵芸萱 |
文沫木 |
胜场 |
净胜局 |
排名 |
(0)
|
郭晶玮 |
|
4-1
|
4-0
|
4-0
|
3 |
|
1 |
(0)
|
李怡冉 |
1-4
|
|
0-4
|
4-0
|
1 |
|
3 |
(0)
|
赵芸萱 |
0-4
|
4-0
|
|
4-0
|
2 |
|
2 |
(0)
|
文沫木 |
0-4
|
0-4
|
0-4
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
小组D |
董博宣 |
李爱新 |
陈禹含 |
张宇欣 |
胜场 |
净胜局 |
排名 |
(0)
|
董博宣 |
|
2-4
|
1-4
|
2-4
|
0 |
|
4 |
(0)
|
李爱新 |
4-2
|
|
0-4
|
1-4
|
1 |
|
3 |
(0)
|
陈禹含 |
4-1
|
4-0
|
|
4-0
|
3 |
|
1 |
(0)
|
张宇欣 |
4-2
|
4-1
|
0-4
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
小组E |
杨采遇 |
王美晨 |
郑世晓 |
邱小诺 |
胜场 |
净胜局 |
排名 |
(0)
|
杨采遇 |
|
4-2
|
4-0
|
4-0
|
3 |
|
1 |
(0)
|
王美晨 |
2-4
|
|
4-1
|
0-4
|
1 |
|
3 |
(0)
|
郑世晓 |
0-4
|
1-4
|
|
1-4
|
0 |
|
4 |
(0)
|
邱小诺 |
0-4
|
4-0
|
4-1
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
选手 |
比分 |
胜方 |
得分 |
赛程 |
赵奕辰 VS 陈禹含 |
4-2 |
赵奕辰 |
80 / 50 |
决赛
|
赵奕辰 VS 张浦罡 |
4-2 |
赵奕辰 |
0 / 25 |
半决赛
|
陈禹含 VS 杨采遇 |
4-1 |
陈禹含 |
0 / 25 |
半决赛
|
张浦罡 VS 邱小诺 |
4-0 |
张浦罡 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
杨采遇 VS 张宇欣 |
4-2 |
杨采遇 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
陈禹含 VS 赵芸萱 |
4-0 |
陈禹含 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
陈琳 VS 郭晶玮 |
4-0 |
陈琳 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
赵奕辰 VS 王亚卿 |
4-0 |
赵奕辰 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
赵奕辰 VS 陈琳 |
4-1 |
赵奕辰 |
0 / 10 |
1/4决赛
|
杨采遇 VS 王美晨 |
4-2 |
杨采遇 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
杨采遇 VS 邱小诺 |
4-0 |
杨采遇 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
杨采遇 VS 郑世晓 |
4-0 |
杨采遇 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
邱小诺 VS 王美晨 |
4-0 |
邱小诺 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
邱小诺 VS 郑世晓 |
4-1 |
邱小诺 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
王美晨 VS 郑世晓 |
4-1 |
王美晨 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛5
|
陈禹含 VS 董博宣 |
4-1 |
陈禹含 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
陈禹含 VS 李爱新 |
4-0 |
陈禹含 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
陈禹含 VS 张宇欣 |
4-0 |
陈禹含 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
张宇欣 VS 李爱新 |
4-1 |
张宇欣 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
张宇欣 VS 董博宣 |
4-2 |
张宇欣 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
李爱新 VS 董博宣 |
4-2 |
李爱新 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛4
|
郭晶玮 VS 李怡冉 |
4-1 |
郭晶玮 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
郭晶玮 VS 文沫木 |
4-0 |
郭晶玮 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
郭晶玮 VS 赵芸萱 |
4-0 |
郭晶玮 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
赵芸萱 VS 李怡冉 |
4-0 |
赵芸萱 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
赵芸萱 VS 文沫木 |
4-0 |
赵芸萱 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
李怡冉 VS 文沫木 |
4-0 |
李怡冉 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛3
|
赵奕辰 VS 陈琳 |
4-1 |
赵奕辰 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
赵奕辰 VS 潘无敌 |
4-3(4) |
赵奕辰 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
赵奕辰 VS 井茉涵 |
4-0 |
赵奕辰 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
陈琳 VS 井茉涵 |
4-1 |
陈琳 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
陈琳 VS 潘无敌 |
4-0 |
陈琳 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
井茉涵 VS 潘无敌 |
4-0(弃) |
井茉涵 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛2
|
张浦罡 VS 丁一鉴 |
4-0 |
张浦罡 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
张浦罡 VS 柳天一 |
4-1 |
张浦罡 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
张浦罡 VS 王亚卿 |
4-2 |
张浦罡 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
王亚卿 VS 丁一鉴 |
4-3(8) |
王亚卿 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
王亚卿 VS 柳天一 |
4-0(弃) |
王亚卿 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
柳天一 VS 丁一鉴 |
4-3(2) |
柳天一 |
5 / 1 |
小组赛1
|
用户评论